[386] 75 Fed. Reg. 74,458, 74,467 (Nov. 30, 2010). [387] 75 Fed. Reg. 74,458, 74,479 (Nov. 30, 2010). [388] CAA § 112(r)(7), (r)(2)(A), 42 U.S.C. § 7412(r)(7), (r)(2)(A) (2012) (defining accidental release as "an unanticipated emission of a regulated substance or other extremely hazardous substance into the ambient air from a stationary source."). [389] Id. at § 7412(r)(3). [390] 40 C.F.R. § 68.130 (2012). [391] CAA § 112(r)(6), 42 U.S.C. § 7412(r)(6), (6)(C) (2012). [392] Id. at § 7412(r)(1). [393] 40 C.F.R. § 68.12 (2012). [394] 63 Fed. Reg. 640 (Jan. 6, 1998); 65 Fed. Reg. 13,243, 13,244 (Mar. 13, 2000).